Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne DE JALABERTAge: 60 years15351595

Name
Jeanne DE JALABERT
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DE JALABERT
Married name
Jeanne DE RAIMOND
Also known as
Jeanne DE JALABEUT
Birth estimated 1535

MarriageRaimond DE RAIMONDView this family
before 1550 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Barthélémy DE RAIMOND
about 1570 (Age 35 years)

Death of a husbandRaimond DE RAIMOND
April 25, 1575 (Age 40 years)

Death July 18, 1595 (Age 60 years)