Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Raimond

Guillaume 1er DE RAIMONDAge: 59 years12801339

Name
Guillaume 1er DE RAIMOND
Given names
Guillaume 1er
Surname
DE RAIMOND
Also known as
Guillaume 1er DE RAYMUNDI
Birth estimated 1280 40 30

MarriageJeanne OLRICView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Pierre II DE RAIMOND
estimated 1310 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Gendarme du compte de Foix
1339 (Age 59 years)
Occupation
Co Seigneur de Vignonet

Death after 1339 (Age 59 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Jeanne OLRIC - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Media objectde Raimondde Raimond
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectGuillaume 1er de RaimondGuillaume 1er de Raimond
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 481 × 186 pixels
File size: 97 KB
Type: Photo