Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Raimond

Arnaud II DE RAIMOND1240

Name
Arnaud II DE RAIMOND
Given names
Arnaud II
Surname
DE RAIMOND
Also known as
Arnaud DE RAYMUNDI
Birth estimated 1240 30 30

MarriageConstance DE AURAView this family
yes

Marriage of parentsPierre 1er DE RAIMONDJeanne View this family
about 1250 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherArnaud 1er DE RAIMOND
after 1250 (Age 10 years)

Occupation
Capitoul
1273 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherPierre 1er DE RAIMOND
after 1278 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Guillaume 1er DE RAIMOND
estimated 1280 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sonGuillaume 1er DE RAIMOND
after 1339 (Age 99 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1250
-9 years
himself
Family with Constance DE AURA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Media objectde Raimondde Raimond
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectArnaud de RaimondArnaud de Raimond
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 486 × 115 pixels
File size: 51 KB
Type: Photo