Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Constance DE AURA1250

Name
Constance DE AURA
Given names
Constance
Surname
DE AURA
Also known as
Constance D'AURE
Married name
Constance DE RAIMOND
Birth estimated 1250

MarriageArnaud II DE RAIMONDView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Guillaume 1er DE RAIMOND
estimated 1280 (Age 30 years)

Death of a sonGuillaume 1er DE RAIMOND
after 1339 (Age 89 years)