Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Raimond

Pierre 1er DE RAIMONDAge: 68 years12101278

Name
Pierre 1er DE RAIMOND
Given names
Pierre 1er
Surname
DE RAIMOND
Also known as
Pierre 1er DE RAYMUNDI
Birth estimated 1210 40

Birth of a son
#1
Arnaud II DE RAIMOND
estimated 1240 (Age 30 years)

MarriageJeanne View this family
about 1250 (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherArnaud 1er DE RAIMOND
after 1250 (Age 40 years)

Occupation
Capitoul
1278 (Age 68 years)
Death after 1278 (Age 68 years)
Media objectde Raimondde Raimond
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes