Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Raimond

Arnaud 1er DE RAIMONDAge: 80 years11701250

Name
Arnaud 1er DE RAIMOND
Given names
Arnaud 1er
Surname
DE RAIMOND
Also known as
Arnaud 1er DE RAYMUNDI
Birth estimated 1170

Birth of a son
#1
Pierre 1er DE RAIMOND
estimated 1210 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childPierre 1er DE RAIMONDJeanne View this family
about 1250 (Age 80 years)

Death after 1250 (Age 80 years)

Media objectde Raimondde Raimond
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectArnaud 1er de RaimondArnaud 1er de Raimond
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 505 × 115 pixels
File size: 48 KB
Type: Photo