Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jane DE GRAYAge: 40 years14551495

Name
Jane DE GRAY
Given names
Jane
Surname
DE GRAY
Married name
Jane DE BERTIER
Also known as
Jeanne DE GRAY
Birth estimated 1455 30 30

MarriageSimon DE BERTIERView this family
December 18, 1477 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jehan DE BERTIER
estimated 1480 (Age 25 years)

Death 1495 (Age 40 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Simon DE BERTIER - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 18, 1477
3 years
son