Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne Isabeau DE BERTIER

Guillaume DE BERTIER1424

Name
Guillaume DE BERTIER
Given names
Guillaume
Surname
DE BERTIER
Also known as
Guilhaume DE BERTIER
Birth 1424 81 24

Birth of a son
#1
Simon DE BERTIER
estimated 1450 (Age 26 years)

MarriageJeanne DE FRAXINOView this family
1460 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a childSimon DE BERTIERJane DE GRAYView this family
December 18, 1477 (Age 53 years)

Occupation
Capitoul
1483 (Age 59 years)
Occupation
Député de la ville de Toulouse aux Etats Généraux de Tours en 1483
1483 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Jeanne DE FRAXINO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1460
-9 years
son

Media objectJeanne Isabeau DE BERTIERJeanne Isabeau DE BERTIER
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo