Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Nicolas DERETZAge: 58 years14951553

Name
Nicolas DERETZ
Given names
Nicolas
Surname
DERETZ
Also known as
Colart DERETZ
Birth 1495 25
MarriageJossine DESMAZURES DE MAIZIERESView this family
January 21, 1539 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Charles DERETZ
1540 (Age 45 years)
Occupation
Censier pour l'abbaye Saint-Vaast à Berneville

Death June 12, 1553 (Age 58 years)
Cause of death: Est décédé au mariage de sa fille Amisse avec Guérard DOUCHET,
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Jossine DESMAZURES DE MAIZIERES - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 21, 1539Dainville, 62263, France
23 months
son