Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie DUFEAge: 46 years15701616

Name
Marie DUFE
Given names
Marie
Surname
DUFE
Married name
Marie LOCQUET
Also known as
Marie DUFEZ
Birth about 1570

MarriagePierre LOCQUETView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne LOCQUET
1593 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a childPierre LEFEBVREJeanne LOCQUETView this family
January 4, 1616 (Age 46 years)

Death after 1616 (Age 46 years)