Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Anne Thérèse LELEST1510

Name
Marie Anne Thérèse LELEST
Given names
Marie Anne Thérèse
Surname
LELEST
Also known as
Marie Anne Thérèse LELAID
Married name
Marie Anne Thérèse DELEPOUVE
Birth about 1510 30
MarriageGuillaume DELEPOUVEView this family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antoinette DELEPOUVE
July 1, 1530 (Age 20 years)
Marriage of a childPierre Roland “Raoul” ALEXANDREAntoinette DELEPOUVEView this family
about 1555 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterAntoinette DELEPOUVE
January 20, 1588 (Age 78 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Guillaume DELEPOUVE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: Pihem, 62656, France
daughter