Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jehan II ALEXANDREAge: 47 years15001547

Name
Jehan II ALEXANDRE
Given names
Jehan II
Surname
ALEXANDRE
Also known as
Jacques ALEXANDRE
Birth about 1500 30

MarriageAntoinette DELIGNYView this family
about 1530 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pierre Roland “Raoul” ALEXANDRE
July 21, 1530 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Seigneur d'Herbelles

Death about 1547 (Age 47 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Antoinette DELIGNY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1530Herbelles, 62129, France
7 months
son