Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie de CHEVERRY

Etienne ETCHEVERRYAge: 42 years14701512

Name
Etienne ETCHEVERRY
Given names
Etienne
Surname
ETCHEVERRY
Also known as
Etienne DE CHEVERRY
Birth about 1470
MarriageSalvate DE LA VARTZView this family
1490 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean DE CHEVERRY
about 1500 (Age 30 years)
Death 1512 (Age 42 years)

Media objectMarie de CHEVERRYMarie de CHEVERRY
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 462 × 600 pixels
File size: 109 KB
Type: Photo