Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Madeleine Marguerite GOUBEZ1544

Name
Madeleine Marguerite GOUBEZ
Given names
Madeleine Marguerite
Surname
GOUBEZ
Also known as
Madeleine Marguerite GOUBET
Married name
Madeleine Marguerite HARPIN
Birth 1544 44 29

Birth of a daughter
#1
Isabeau HARPIN
estimated 1555 (Age 11 years)

MarriageFrançois HARPINView this family
June 3, 1564 (Age 20 years)

Death of a fatherJacques Noël GOUBEZ
between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569 (Age 13 years)
Death of a husbandFrançois HARPIN
after 1583 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherMarie LE BLOND
1585 (Age 41 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Birth: between 1500 and 1515 30 32Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Death: between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
mother
Marriage: 1530Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
15 years
herself
Family with François HARPIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 3, 1564
-8 years
daughter