Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne TREHOUTAge: 64 years15001564

Name
Jeanne TREHOUT
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
TREHOUT
Married name
Jeanne HARPIN
Also known as
Jeanne DE TREHOUT
Birth estimated 1500

MarriageEnguerrand HARPINView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
François HARPIN
estimated 1525 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childFrançois HARPINMadeleine Marguerite GOUBEZView this family
June 3, 1564 (Age 64 years)

Death of a husbandEnguerrand HARPIN
after 1564 (on the date of death)

Death after 1564 (Age 64 years)