Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacques Noël GOUBEZAge: 57 years15001557

Name
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Given names
Jacques Noël
Surname
GOUBEZ
Also known as
Jacques GOUBET
Birth between 1500 and 1515 30 32
Death of a paternal grandfatherMathieu GOUBEZ
1500
Death of a fatherNoel GOUBEZ
1515 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMarie LE BLONDView this family
1530 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Censier à Vaulx et Mayeur de Messieurs de St Géry de Cambrai
October 12, 1531 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Madeleine Marguerite GOUBEZ
1544 (Age 44 years)

Marriage of a childFrançois HARPINMadeleine Marguerite GOUBEZView this family
June 3, 1564 (Age 64 years)

Death between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 9, 1497
19 years
himself
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Birth: between 1500 and 1515 30 32Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Death: between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Family with Marie LE BLOND - View this family
himself
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Birth: between 1500 and 1515 30 32Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Death: between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
wife
Marriage: 1530Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
15 years
daughter