Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Noel GOUBEZAge: 45 years14701515

Name
Noel GOUBEZ
Given names
Noel
Surname
GOUBEZ
Also known as
Noel GOUBET
Birth between 1470 and 1485 25 27
MarriagePéronne DE DOUAIView this family
January 9, 1497 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
between 1500 and 1515 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherMathieu GOUBEZ
1500 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Censier de la Grange

Death 1515 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Péronne DE DOUAI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 9, 1497
19 years
son
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Birth: between 1500 and 1515 30 32Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Death: between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France