Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Arras de Douai

Péronne DE DOUAI1468

Name
Péronne DE DOUAI
Given names
Péronne
Surname
DE DOUAI
Also known as
Péronne DE DOUAY
Married name
Péronne GOUBEZ
Birth 1468 18 18
Death of a paternal grandfatherPhilippe 1er DE DOUAI
about 1469 (Age 12 months)
Death of a fatherLouis DE DOUAI
before 1497 (Age 29 years)

MarriageNoel GOUBEZView this family
January 9, 1497 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
between 1500 and 1515 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandNoel GOUBEZ
1515 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childJacques Noël GOUBEZMarie LE BLONDView this family
1530 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sonJacques Noël GOUBEZ
between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569 (Age 89 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Noel GOUBEZ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 9, 1497
19 years
son
Jacques Noël GOUBEZ
Birth: between 1500 and 1515 30 32Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France
Death: between May 13, 1557 and May 13, 1569Vaulx-Vraucourt, 62159, France

Media objectArras de DouaiArras de Douai
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 208 × 230 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo