Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Mathieu GOUBEZAge: 55 years14451500

Name
Mathieu GOUBEZ
Given names
Mathieu
Surname
GOUBEZ
Also known as
Mathieu GOUBET
Birth 1445 30
MarriageYolande DE MAIZIERESView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Noel GOUBEZ
between 1470 and 1485 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childNoel GOUBEZPéronne DE DOUAIView this family
January 9, 1497 (Age 52 years)

Occupation
Charron

Death 1500 (Age 55 years)