Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Soicquin HERMARY1475

Name
Soicquin HERMARY
Given names
Soicquin
Surname
HERMARY
Also known as
Soicquin ARMARY
Birth estimated 1475

MarriageJehanne BIZETView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Péronne AMARY
estimated 1500 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Marguerite HERMARY
about 1505 (Age 30 years)
Deathyes