Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Voisins Montaut

Guillaume DE VOISINS-MONTAUT1470

Name
Guillaume DE VOISINS-MONTAUT
Given names
Guillaume
Surname
DE VOISINS-MONTAUT
Also known as
Guillaume DE VOISINS MONTAUT
Birth estimated 1470 30 30

Death of a paternal grandfatherGuillaume DE VOISINS-MONTAUT
about 1478 (Age 8 years)

Death of a fatherPhilippe DE VOISINS-MONTAUT
after November 9, 1481 (Age 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAude DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN
1487 (Age 17 years)

MarriageFrançoise DE MONTAUTView this family
between 1491 and 1492 (Age 21 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherBernard D'ARMAGNAC
1498 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Julienne DE VOISINS-MONTAUT
estimated 1510 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childJacques 1er DE VILLEMURJulienne DE VOISINS-MONTAUTView this family
October 6, 1537 (Age 67 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Conffoulens et de la Bruyère

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Françoise DE MONTAUT - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between 1491 and 1492
20 years
daughter

Media objectde Voisins Montautde Voisins Montaut
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 150 pixels
File size: 5 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes