Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Cécile DE BEZIERS1130

Name
Cécile DE BEZIERS
Given names
Cécile
Surname
DE BEZIERS
Married name
Cécile DE FOIX
Also known as
Cécile DE TRENCAVEL
Birth estimated 1130

MarriageRoger-Bernard 1er “le Gros” DE FOIXView this family
1151 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
DE FOIX
estimated 1160 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandRoger-Bernard 1er “le Gros” DE FOIX
November 1188 (Age 58 years)

Deathyes