Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Fanjeaux

Barthélemy DE FANJEAUXAge: 68 years14701538

Name
Barthélemy DE FANJEAUX
Given names
Barthélemy
Surname
DE FANJEAUX
Also known as
Barthélemy DE FANJAUX
Birth estimated 1470 20

Death of a paternal grandfatherJean DE FANJAUX
about 1494 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
DE FANJEAUX
estimated 1500 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childBarthélémy ROUGIERDE FANJEAUXView this family
about 1515 (Age 45 years)

Death of a fatherGeoffroy DE FANJEAUX
about 1527 (Age 57 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Villefloure
about 1527 (Age 57 years)
Death before 1538 (Age 68 years)

Media objectde Fanjeauxde Fanjeaux
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 199 × 253 pixels
File size: 16 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes