Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie LEPET1465

Name
Marie LEPET
Given names
Marie
Surname
LEPET
Also known as
Marie LEPOT
Married name
Marie CLICQUET
Birth estimated 1465

MarriageHenri CLICQUETView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Antoine CLICQUET
1495 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandHenri CLICQUET
November 20, 1539 (Age 74 years)