Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Périnne DE LA PORTEAge: 41 years14501491

Name
Périnne DE LA PORTE
Given names
Périnne
Surname
DE LA PORTE
Married name
Périnne LE GENTIL
Also known as
Périnne DELEPORTE
Birth estimated 1450
MarriageJehan II “Boursiot” LE GENTILView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Thomas “Boursiot” LE GENTIL
May 16, 1472 (Age 22 years)
Death of a husbandJehan II “Boursiot” LE GENTIL
1485 (Age 35 years)
Death about 1491 (Age 41 years)