Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Arnaud de Gramont

Marie DE GRAMONT1360

Name
Marie DE GRAMONT
Given names
Marie
Surname
DE GRAMONT
Married name
Marie DE BAZILLAC
Also known as
Marguerite DE GRAMMONT
Birth estimated 1360 30 27

MarriageVital III DE BAZILLACView this family
March 15, 1370 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Raymond Aymeric DE BAZILLAC
about 1374 (Age 14 years)

Death of a fatherArnaud-Raymond 1er DE GRAMONT
December 29, 1384 (Age 24 years)

Death of a motherMarie DE GABASTON
May 3, 1397 (Age 37 years)

Death of a husbandVital III DE BAZILLAC
after 1410 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sonRaymond Aymeric DE BAZILLAC
after 1451 (Age 91 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Vital III DE BAZILLAC - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 15, 1370
5 years
son

Note

https://books.google.fr/books?id=YsFkAAAAcAAJ&printsec=frontcover&hl=fr&source=gbs_ge_summary_r&cad=0#v=onepage&q&f=false

Media objectArnaud de GramontArnaud de Gramont
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 165 pixels
File size: 22 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectMaison GramontMaison Gramont
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 943 × 414 pixels
File size: 56 KB
Type: Photo