Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Madeleine Le Roux

Madelaine LE ROUX1480

Name
Madelaine LE ROUX
Given names
Madelaine
Surname
LE ROUX
Married name
Madelaine DE BELLISEN
Also known as
Magdelene LE ROUX
Birth estimated 1480

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie-Claire DE BELLISEN
estimated 1495 (Age 15 years)

Marriage of a childArnaud GARAUDMarie-Claire DE BELLISENView this family
1522 (Age 42 years)

MarriageJean DE BELLISSENView this family
1526 (Age 46 years)

Death of a husbandJean DE BELLISSEN
1537 (Age 57 years)

Deathyes

Media objectMadeleine Le RouxMadeleine Le Roux
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 336 × 209 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo