Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Piéronne de Fourmestraux

Piéronne DE FOURMESTRAUX1457

Name
Piéronne DE FOURMESTRAUX
Given names
Piéronne
Surname
DE FOURMESTRAUX
Married name
Piéronne DE VANDEVILLE
Also known as
Péronne DE FOURMESTRAUX
Birth about 1457 47 49

MarriageGilles DE VENDEVILLEView this family
yes

Death of a fatherJean “Hacquin” DE FOURMESTRAUX
1470 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite DE VANDEVILLE
1495 (Age 38 years)
Death of a husbandGilles DE VENDEVILLE
about 1520 (Age 63 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1451
7 years
herself
Family with Gilles DE VENDEVILLE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Note

http://www.thierryprouvost.com/Fourmestraux.html

Media objectPiéronne de FourmestrauxPiéronne de Fourmestraux
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 400 × 455 pixels
File size: 31 KB
Type: Photo