Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Antoinette d'Estaing

Antoinette D'ESTAING1420

Name
Antoinette D'ESTAING
Given names
Antoinette
Surname
D'ESTAING
Also known as
Antoinette D'ETERNY
Married name
Antoinette DE FAUDOAS
Birth estimated 1420 25 20

Marriage of parentsBégon D'ESTAINGMarguerite DE LESTRANGEView this family
August 3, 1420

Death of a paternal grandfatherJean 1er D'ESTAING
about 1420

Death of a maternal grandfatherGuillaume DE LESTRANGE
1425 (Age 5 years)

MarriageJean DE FAUDOASView this family
between 1447 and 1465 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Béraud VI DE FAUDOAS
estimated 1465 (Age 45 years)
Death of a husbandJean DE FAUDOAS
after January 11, 1474 (Age 54 years)
Death of a fatherBégon D'ESTAING
after July 18, 1477 (Age 57 years)

Death of a motherMarguerite DE LESTRANGE
1477 (Age 57 years)

Death of a sonBéraud VI DE FAUDOAS
before May 1539 (Age 119 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 3, 1420
5 months
herself
Family with Jean DE FAUDOAS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: between 1447 and 1465
19 years
son

Media objectAntoinette d'EstaingAntoinette d'Estaing
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 165 pixels
File size: 16 KB
Type: Photo