Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Catherine THIBAUT1390

Name
Catherine THIBAUT
Given names
Catherine
Surname
THIBAUT
Married name
Catherine MAMETZ
Also known as
Catherine THIEBAULT
Birth estimated 1390

MarriageRaphael MAMETZView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Michel MAMETZ
estimated 1420 (Age 30 years)

Deathyes