Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite de Lomagne

Odet II DE LOMAGNEAge: 73 years14061479

Name
Odet II DE LOMAGNE
Given names
Odet II
Surname
DE LOMAGNE
Also known as
Odet DE FIRMACON
Birth 1406 31 26

Death of a maternal grandfatherRamon II DE PERILLOS
1419 (Age 13 years)

MarriageMarthe Rogère DE COUSERANSView this family
December 5, 1427 (Age 21 years)

Death of a fatherGéraud DE LOMAGNE
after 1427 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Odet III DE LOMAGNE
before 1460 (Age 54 years)

Marriage of a childOdet III DE LOMAGNECatherine DE CARDAILLACView this family
October 24, 1475 (Age 69 years)

Occupation
Sénéchal d'Agenais

Occupation
Seigneur de Fimarcon

Death September 17, 1479 (Age 73 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 19, 1405
21 months
himself
Family with Marthe Rogère DE COUSERANS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 5, 1427
33 years
son

Media objectMarguerite de LomagneMarguerite de Lomagne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 257 pixels
File size: 53 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectOdet II de LomagneOdet II de Lomagne
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 845 × 520 pixels
File size: 123 KB
Type: Photo