Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marthe Rogère DE COUSERANS

Marthe Rogère DE COUSERANSAge: 66 years14131479

Name
Marthe Rogère DE COUSERANS
Given names
Marthe Rogère
Surname
DE COUSERANS
Also known as
Marthe Rogère DE COMMINGES
Married name
Marthe Rogère DE LOMAGNE
Birth after 1413 13 13

MarriageOdet II DE LOMAGNEView this family
December 5, 1427 (Age 14 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherRaimon Roger III DE COMMINGES
1427 (Age 14 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherBernard IV DE GIMOIS
after 1426 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherJean Roger DE COUSERANS
1445 (Age 32 years)

Death of a motherMaralde Maraïde Marcyde DE GIMOIS
1445 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Odet III DE LOMAGNE
before 1460 (Age 47 years)

Marriage of a childOdet III DE LOMAGNECatherine DE CARDAILLACView this family
October 24, 1475 (Age 62 years)

Death of a husbandOdet II DE LOMAGNE
September 17, 1479 (Age 66 years)

Death after September 17, 1479 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1413
1 year
herself
Family with Odet II DE LOMAGNE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 5, 1427
33 years
son

Media objectMarthe Rogère DE COUSERANSMarthe Rogère DE COUSERANS
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 200 × 230 pixels
File size: 4 KB
Type: Photo