Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacoba VANMARCKEAge: 33 years17161749

Name
Jacoba VANMARCKE
Given names
Jacoba
Surname
VANMARCKE
Also known as
Jacoba VERMAERCKE
Married name
Jacoba TACK
Birth March 7, 1716 41 41
MarriageJoannes TACKView this family
yes

Death of a maternal grandmotherCatharina BLANCKAERT
February 10, 1719 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherMaria VERVAECKE
December 11, 1722 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes Baptist TACK
November 8, 1738 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherPhilippus VANMARCKE
December 4, 1744 (Age 28 years)
Death August 29, 1749 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Joannes TACK - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son