Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Brigitte DURASNELAge: 78 years17341813

Name
Marie Brigitte DURASNEL
Given names
Marie Brigitte
Surname
DURASNEL
Married name
Marie Brigitte CARNEL
Also known as
Marie Brigitte DURANEL
Birth January 18, 1734 51 42
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarguerite CRESSON
1740 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMartin GEUDIN
April 15, 1743 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherLéonard DURASNEL
December 16, 1757 (Age 23 years)
MarriageArnould CARNELView this family
October 11, 1760 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Célestin CARNEL
February 8, 1765 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMarie Jacqueline GEUDIN
June 30, 1767 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childCélestin CARNELAngélique Josèphe DASSONVALView this family
1799 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandArnould CARNEL
October 26, 1800 (Age 66 years)
Death January 5, 1813 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 5, 1717Gauchin-Légal, 62150, France
17 years
herself
Family with Arnould CARNEL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 11, 1760Estrée-Cauchy, 62314, France
4 years
son