Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Antonius VANSTEENKISTEAge: 35 years17471783

Name
Antonius VANSTEENKISTE
Given names
Antonius
Surname
VANSTEENKISTE
Also known as
Antonius Van Steenkiste
Birth November 2, 1747 42 38
Death of a paternal grandfatherEustachius VANSTEENKISTE
1748 (Age 60 days)
MarriageBrigitta VANDEKERCKHOVEView this family
June 26, 1781 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara VANSTEENKISTE
May 11, 1782 (Age 34 years)
Death April 25, 1783 (Age 35 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 15, 1733Meulebeke, 8760, Belgique
15 years
himself
Family with Brigitta VANDEKERCKHOVE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 26, 1781Meulebeke, 8760, Belgique
10 months
daughter