Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Monique Florence Joseph DUCATELAge: 65 years17541819

Name
Monique Florence Joseph DUCATEL
Given names
Monique Florence Joseph
Surname
DUCATEL
Married name
Monique Florence Joseph SANEL
Also known as
Monique Florence Joseph DUCATEZ
Birth October 4, 1754 33 21
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntoine DUCATEZ
April 21, 1755 (Age 6 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherChristine GOUDEMAND
March 12, 1756 (Age 17 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPierre Florent DELPLANQUE
November 14, 1762 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherBarthélémy DUCATEL
July 5, 1783 (Age 28 years)
MarriageNorbert François Joseph SANELView this family
June 15, 1784 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Modeste Joseph SANEL
March 27, 1799 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMarie Adrienne Florence DELPLANQUE
June 24, 1800 (Age 45 years)
Death November 8, 1819 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 4, 1752Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
3 years
herself
Family with Norbert François Joseph SANEL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 15, 1784Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
15 years
son