Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean de Carré

Philippe CARRE1422

Name
Philippe CARRE
Given names
Philippe
Surname
CARRE
Also known as
Philippe DE QUARRE
Birth 1422 32 25
MarriagePhilipotte DE SARTELView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean CARRE
1445 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a childJean CARREVictorine D'ARLEUXView this family
1467 (Age 45 years)

Death of a sonJean CARRE
1497 (Age 75 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de la Motte

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Philipotte DE SARTEL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Media objectJean de CarréJean de Carré
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 150 × 194 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Photo