Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Aubert Quarré

Aubert CARREAge: 61 years13501411

Name
Aubert CARRE
Given names
Aubert
Surname
CARRE
Also known as
Aubert QUARRE
Birth estimated 1350 0 0

Birth of a son
#1
Simon CARRE
estimated 1370 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of parentsJean II QUARREGuillemette DE CHATEAU-REGNAULTView this family
1375 (Age 25 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJean 1er QUARRE
1392 (Age 42 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherJeanne DE MARGUERIT
1392 (Age 42 years)

Occupation
Chef des arbalétriers de Jean sans Peur, duc de Bourgogne
1411 (Age 61 years)

Death after 1411 (Age 61 years)

Note

voir pdf

Media objectJean de CarréJean de Carré
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 150 × 194 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectAubert QuarréAubert Quarré
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 207 × 230 pixels
File size: 14 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes