Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne DE MARGUERIT

Jeanne DE MARGUERITAge: 80 years13121392

Name
Jeanne DE MARGUERIT
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DE MARGUERIT
Married name
Jeanne QUARRE
Also known as
Jehanne de MARGUERIT
Birth 1312
MarriageJean 1er QUARREView this family
1347 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jean II QUARRE
estimated 1350 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childJean II QUARREGuillemette DE CHATEAU-REGNAULTView this family
1375 (Age 63 years)

Death of a husbandJean 1er QUARRE
1392 (on the date of death)

Death 1392 (Age 80 years)

Media objectJeanne DE MARGUERITJeanne DE MARGUERIT
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 58 KB
Type: Photo