Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean DE MELUN MAUPERTUIS1240

Name
Jean DE MELUN MAUPERTUIS
Given names
Jean
Surname
DE MELUN MAUPERTUIS
Also known as
Jean DE MAUPERTUIS
Birth estimated 1240

Birth of a daughter
#1
Guillemette DE MELUN MAUPERTUIS
estimated 1265 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childHuguenin QUARREGuillemette DE MELUN MAUPERTUISView this family
about 1299 (Age 59 years)

Death of a daughterGuillemette DE MELUN MAUPERTUIS
after 1312 (Age 72 years)

Occupation
écuyer

Deathyes