Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Rosalie DEPRETAge: 34 years17261760

Name
Marie Rosalie DEPRET
Given names
Marie Rosalie
Surname
DEPRET
Married name
Marie Rosalie SANEL
Also known as
Marie Rosalie DESPRETZ
Birth February 16, 1726 17 16
Death of a fatherJean-Baptiste DESPRETZ
before June 6, 1753 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherMarie-Guislaine GUIOT
before June 6, 1753 (Age 27 years)

MarriageLiévin SANELView this family
June 6, 1753 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Norbert François Joseph SANEL
September 17, 1755 (Age 29 years)
Death March 27, 1760 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Liévin SANEL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 6, 1753Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
2 years
son