Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Catherine Monique LEMAIREAge: 35 years17011736

Name
Catherine Monique LEMAIRE
Given names
Catherine Monique
Surname
LEMAIRE
Married name
Catherine Monique SANEL
Also known as
Catherine Monique LEMAITRE
Birth February 8, 1701 31 31
MarriageAntoine SANELView this family
July 4, 1719 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Liévin SANEL
October 26, 1727 (Age 26 years)
Death September 17, 1736 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 3, 1695Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
5 years
herself
Catherine Monique LEMAIRE
Birth: February 8, 1701 31 31Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
Death: September 17, 1736Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
Family with Antoine SANEL - View this family
husband
herself
Catherine Monique LEMAIRE
Birth: February 8, 1701 31 31Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
Death: September 17, 1736Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
Marriage: July 4, 1719Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
8 years
son