Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Béatrice LALLEMANT

Béatrice ALAMANDE1430

Name
Béatrice ALAMANDE
Given names
Béatrice
Surname
ALAMANDE
Married name
Béatrice LE ROY
Also known as
Bienvenue LALLEMANT
Birth estimated 1430 50
MarriageMartin II LE ROYView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie LE ROY
estimated 1460 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childPierre 1er POTIER DE LA TERRASSEMarie LE ROYView this family
1491 (Age 61 years)

Death of a husbandMartin II LE ROY
December 10, 1491 (Age 61 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Martin II LE ROY - View this family
husband
Martin le RoyMartin II LE ROY
Birth: estimated 1430 30 20Saint-Florent-sur-Cher, 18400, France
Death: December 10, 1491Saint-Florent-sur-Cher, 18400, France
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectBéatrice LALLEMANTBéatrice LALLEMANT
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 606 × 665 pixels
File size: 155 KB
Type: Photo