Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Macée de Bricefort

Macée DE BRICEFORTAge: 66 years14101476

Name
Macée DE BRICEFORT
Given names
Macée
Surname
DE BRICEFORT
Married name
Macée LE ROY
Also known as
Marie DE BRICEFOUR
Birth estimated 1410 30 30

MarriageJacques II LE ROYView this family
yes

Marriage of parentsPhilippon DE BRICEFORTMahaut GUIBERTONEView this family
1410

Birth of a son
#1
Martin II LE ROY
estimated 1430 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherPhilippon DE BRICEFORT
1457 (Age 47 years)

Death of a motherMahaut GUIBERTONE
about 1457 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandJacques II LE ROY
May 12, 1468 (Age 58 years)
Death before 1476 (Age 66 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1410
1 year
herself
Family with Jacques II LE ROY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Martin le RoyMartin II LE ROY
Birth: estimated 1430 30 20Saint-Florent-sur-Cher, 18400, France
Death: December 10, 1491Saint-Florent-sur-Cher, 18400, France

Media objectMacée de BricefortMacée de Bricefort
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 179 × 230 pixels
File size: 34 KB
Type: Photo