Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Alix DE BOURGOGNE-COMTEAge: 60 years10801141

Name
Alix DE BOURGOGNE-COMTE
Given names
Alix
Surname
DE BOURGOGNE-COMTE
Married name
Alix DE MONTGOMMERY
Also known as
Adélaïde DE BOURGOGNE
Birth November 1080
Birth of a son
#1
Guy II “de Maisnières” D'ALENÇON DE PONTHIEU DE MONTGOMMÉRY
1113 (Age 32 years)
MarriageGuillaume II DE MONTGOMMERYView this family
about 1115 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Béatrix DE PONTHIEU
about 1116 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childGuy II “de Maisnières” D'ALENÇON DE PONTHIEU DE MONTGOMMÉRYIda “de Campdavène” DE SAINT PÔLView this family
1139 (Age 58 years)

Death March 7, 1141 (Age 60 years)
Family with Guillaume II DE MONTGOMMERY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1115
2 years
daughter
-2 years
son