Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anna BELSAge: 33 years16351668

Name
Anna BELS
Given names
Anna
Surname
BELS
Married name
Anna VANSTEENKISTE
Also known as
Tanneken BELS
Also known as
Anna DE BELS
Birth estimated 1635 40 40
MarriageJudocus VANSTEENKISTEView this family
yes

Death of a maternal grandmotherPéryne VANDE MAELE
June 22, 1637 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherOlivier BELS
March 1647 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Eustachius VANSTEENKISTE
May 8, 1664 (Age 29 years)
Death April 1668 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 10, 1616Oostrozebeke, Belgique
20 years
herself
Family with Judocus VANSTEENKISTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son