Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Barthélémy DUCATELAge: 62 years17211783

Name
Barthélémy DUCATEL
Given names
Barthélémy
Surname
DUCATEL
Also known as
Barthélémy DUCATEZ
Birth February 3, 1721 53 36
Death of a motherAntoinette PICOT
September 13, 1726 (Age 5 years)
MarriageMarie Adrienne Florence DELPLANQUEView this family
January 4, 1752 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Monique Florence Joseph DUCATEL
October 4, 1754 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherAntoine DUCATEZ
April 21, 1755 (Age 34 years)
Occupation
Jardinier

Occupation
Briseur de Grés

Death July 5, 1783 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 28, 1711Divion, 62270, France
9 years
himself
Family with Marie Adrienne Florence DELPLANQUE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 4, 1752Villers-Au-Bois, 62144, France
3 years
daughter