Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite DE LA FARGUEAge: 58 years13951453

Name
Marguerite DE LA FARGUE
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
DE LA FARGUE
Married name
Marguerite DE SERRES
Also known as
Marguerite DE LAFARGUES
Birth estimated 1395

MarriageFortanier DE SERRESView this family
1420 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnès DE SERRES
estimated 1430 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a childBernard DE LA ROCHEAgnès DE SERRESView this family
April 4, 1442 (Age 47 years)

Death before 1453 (Age 58 years)