Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Arras de Douai

Louis DE DOUAIAge: 47 years14501497

Name
Louis DE DOUAI
Given names
Louis
Surname
DE DOUAI
Also known as
Louis DE DOUAY
Birth about 1450 20 10

MarriageColle DE ROEULX DE ROUPYView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Péronne DE DOUAI
1468 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherPhilippe 1er DE DOUAI
about 1469 (Age 19 years)
Death before 1497 (Age 47 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Colle DE ROEULX DE ROUPY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectArras de DouaiArras de Douai
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 208 × 230 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo