Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Arras de Douai

Philippe 1er DE DOUAIAge: 39 years14301469

Name
Philippe 1er DE DOUAI
Given names
Philippe 1er
Surname
DE DOUAI
Also known as
philippe 1er DE DOUAY
Birth estimated 1430 15

MarriageRoses DESFOSSESView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Louis DE DOUAI
about 1450 (Age 20 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Milly

Death about 1469 (Age 39 years)
Media objectArras de DouaiArras de Douai
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 208 × 230 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo